?

Log in

myliesbound's Journal

Name:
Loki Laufeyson (Thor/avengers AU)
Birthdate:
1 April
Location:
External Services:
  • myliesbound@livejournal.com
Player promises that she, the character and the PB are all over 18. Player was born April 1st 1986

***BASICS FOR ALL VERSES***
Name: Loki
Goes by: Loki
Nicknames: Liesmith, would-be king
Birthday: Dec 20th
Age: old
Gender: gender fluid but Male
Preferences: Omni
***PHYSICAL***
Height: 6 foot 1
Weight: 179
Eye color: forest green
Hair color: Black
Left/Right/Ambi: Ambi

***SPECIAL NOTES***

Loki's powers are a bit reduced from his escape from Asgard. He's slowly getting them back but at the moment he's restricted to shapeshifting, short distance teleporting and minor magic spells.

For the most part he spends his time as a cat though he does change back when it seems safe.

***INDIVIDUAL CANON BREAKS AND MODIFICATION***

Statistics